2023/2024 |
| Fr, 20.10.2023, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha AHWacker AH | 19 : 2 |
|
2022/2023 |
| Fr, 16.06.2023, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | TSV Molschleben AHMolschleben AH | 12 : 1 |
|
2021/2022 |
| Fr, 30.07.2021, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha AHWacker AH | 5 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 13.08.2021, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | SV GW Nottleben AHNottleben AH | 4 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 10.09.2021, | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha AHWacker AH | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | 2 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 24.09.2021, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | SV Union Friemar AHFriemar AH | 1 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 29.04.2022, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | SG Fortuna Remstädt AHRemstädt AH | 2 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 06.05.2022, | SV Union Friemar AHFriemar AH | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | 1 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 03.06.2022, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | Vfl Eintracht Gotha AHEintr. Gotha AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 10.06.2022, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha AHWacker AH | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 29.07.2022, | Vfl Eintracht Gotha AHEintr. Gotha AH | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | 1 : 3 |
|
2020/2021 |
Altherren | Fr, 28.08.2020, Altherren | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha AHWacker AH | 6 : 6 |
|
Altherren | Fr, 04.09.2020, Altherren | SV Westring Gotha AHSV Westring AH | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | 1 : 1 |
|
Altherren | Fr, 25.09.2020, Altherren | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | Eintracht Apfelstädt AHApfelstädt AH | 2 : 5 |
|
2019/2020 |
Altherren | Fr, 24.07.2020, Altherren | SV Union Friemar AHFriemar AH | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | 4 : 3 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Do, 29.03.2018, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | SV Westring Gotha AHSV Westring AH | 5 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 24.08.2018, | SV Union Friemar AHFriemar AH | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | 2 : 1 |
|
AH CUP HS | Fr, 12.04.2019, AH CUP HS | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | Vfl Eintracht Gotha AHEintr. Gotha AH | 7 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Do, 29.03.2018, | SpVgg Siebleben 06 AHSiebleben AH | : | SV Westring Gotha AHSV Westring AH | 5 : 5 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 03.08.2014, 1.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | Eintracht HiBuHildburghsn. | 7 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.08.2014, 2.ST | Hainaer SV | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 1 : 3 |
|
1.R | So, 17.08.2014, 1.R | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | Neuhaus-Schierschn.Neuhaus-S. | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 3.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | FSV Ohratal OhrdrufFSV Ohratal | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 4.ST | SG Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 4 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SV 08 Struth | 9 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 8.ST | Fortuna Kaltennordh.Kaltennordh. | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 2 : 2 |
|
AF | So, 12.10.2014, AF | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SV Eintr. EisenbergSV Eisenberg | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 9.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SG Glücksbr.SchweinaSchweina | 0 : 5 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 10.ST | 1.Suhler SV 061.Suhler SV | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 11.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg1. FC Sonneb | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 12.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | VfL MeiningenMeiningen | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 14.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | Neuhaus-Schierschn.Neuhaus-S. | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 0 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 22.02.2015, 15.ST | SG Viernau | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 1 : 6 |
|
16.ST | So, 01.03.2015, 16.ST | Eintracht HiBuHildburghsn. | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 17.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | Hainaer SV | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 18.ST | FSV Ohratal OhrdrufFSV Ohratal | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 19.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SG Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 28.03.2015, 20.ST | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 5 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 24.ST | SG Glücksbr.SchweinaSchweina | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 5 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 25.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | 1.Suhler SV 061.Suhler SV | 1 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 26.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | 1. FC Sonneberg1. FC Sonneb | 3 : 4 |
|
27.ST | Mo, 25.05.2015, 27.ST | VfL MeiningenMeiningen | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 1 : 2 |
|
28.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 28.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
29.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 29.ST | Neuhaus-Schierschn.Neuhaus-S. | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 0 : 5 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 30.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SG Viernau | 4 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
15.ST | So, 02.03.2014, 15.ST | SG ArenshausenArenshausen | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 0 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 16.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SV Siemerode | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 17.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | Bad TennstedtBad Tennst. | 6 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 18.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | FSV Preußen | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 21.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 22.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SG SchlotheimSchlotheim | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 23.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 24.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | FSV Sömmerda | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 25.ST | TSV WesterengelWesterengel | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 01.06.2014, 26.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | SV Fortuna KörnerKörner | 4 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Mo, 09.06.2014, 27.ST | SG BischlebenBischleben | : | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | 2 : 2 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 28.ST | SG Siebl.-Seeb.SG Siebl. | : | Bad FrankenhausenBad F | 3 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
4.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 4.ST | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 6.ST | FC BW Dachwig IIDachwig II | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 7.ST | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | : | SG FriedrichrodaFriedrichr. | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 8.ST | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 9.ST | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | : | SV Motor TambachTambach | 4 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 04.11.2012, 11.ST | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | : | Concordia GräfenhainGräfenhain | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 17.ST | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | : | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 18.ST | FSV Mühlberg | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | 1 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.ST | Sa, 27.08.2011, 2.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | 0 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 4.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FC BW Dachwig IIDachwig II | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 5.ST | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 6.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | ZSG GW WaltershausenWaltersh. | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 3.ST | SV MechterstädtMechterstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 7.ST | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 5 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 10.ST | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 11.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FSV Mühlberg | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 04.12.2011, 13.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 1 : 8 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.12.2011, 14.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV Motor TambachTambach | 5 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SV Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Ef | 5 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 17.ST | FC BW Dachwig IIDachwig II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 3 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | 4 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 20.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | 1 : 5 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 21.ST | SV Eintracht GothaEintr. Gotha | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 8 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 22.ST | SG FriedrichrodaFriedrichr. | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 7 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 17.06.2012, 25.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | 3 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.R | So, 08.08.2010, 1.R | SG Friedrichroda IIFriedrichr. II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 1 : 5 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 3.ST | SV MechterstädtMechterstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 7 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG FriedrichrodaFriedrichr. | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 6.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | Frisch Auf EmlebenEmleben | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | SV Motor TambachTambach | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 09.10.2010, 8.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 9.ST | ZSG GW WaltershausenWaltersh. | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 7 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 10.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 11.ST | FC BW Dachwig IIDachwig II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 14.ST | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 3 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 15.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker II | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 16.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV MechterstädtMechterstädt | 2 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 17.ST | SG FriedrichrodaFriedrichr. | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 19.ST | Frisch Auf EmlebenEmleben | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 20.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV Motor TambachTambach | 4 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 21.ST | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 22.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | ZSG GW WaltershausenWaltersh. | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 23.ST | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 4 : 0 |
|
2009/2010 |
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 3.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV Motor TambachTambach | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 06.09.2009, 4.ST | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 5.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FC BW Dachwig IIDachwig II | 3 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 6.ST | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 5 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 7.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | ZSG GW WaltershausenWaltersh. | 3 : 4 |
|
2.R | So, 04.10.2009, 2.R | SV BW BallstädtBW Ballstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 8.ST | SG Westring | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 18.10.2009, 9.ST | SG Tonna | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 0 |
|
AF | So, 01.11.2009, AF | Concordia GräfenhainGräfenhain | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.11.2009, 2.ST | Frisch Auf EmlebenEmleben | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 12.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 2 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 05.12.2009, 13.ST | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 13.12.2009, 14.ST | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 21.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Westring | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 30.04.2010, 15.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | Frisch Auf EmlebenEmleben | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 22.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Tonna | 0 : 5 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 14.05.2010, 16.ST | SV Motor TambachTambach | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 5 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 16.05.2010, 23.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 25.ST | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 1 : 3 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.R | So, 17.08.2008, 1.R | SG Tonna III | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 1 : 6 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 1.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 06.09.2008, 3.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 4.ST | SV MechterstädtMechterstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 5.ST | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 27.09.2008, 6.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | ZSG GW WaltershausenWaltersh. | 2 : 0 |
|
2.R | So, 05.10.2008, 2.R | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 5 : 6 |
|
7.ST | So, 12.10.2008, 7.ST | SG Wacker Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 4 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.10.2008, 8.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FC BW Dachwig IIDachwig II | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 25.10.2008, 9.ST | SG Westring | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 3 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 10.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FSV Mühlberg | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.11.2008, 11.ST | Gerstungen | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 2 : 2 |
|
3.R | Sa, 15.11.2008, 3.R | SV BW BallstädtBW Ballstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 5 |
|
VF | Sa, 28.02.2009, VF | FC BW Dachwig IIDachwig II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 21.03.2009, 17.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SV MechterstädtMechterstädt | 6 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 18.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 11.04.2009, 14.ST | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 4 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 18.04.2009, 20.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Wacker Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 6 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 09.05.2009, 22.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | SG Westring | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 15.05.2009, 16.ST | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 17.05.2009, 23.ST | FSV Mühlberg | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.05.2009, 24.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 4 : 3 |
|