Spielvereinigung Siebleben 06 e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan        

SSa, 18.08.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 1.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II4 : 1FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
NSo, 26.08.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 2.ST
Frisch Auf EmlebenFrisch Auf Emleben3 : 1Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSa, 01.09.2018  16:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf/Rhön  
3 : 1
(n.V.)
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II
SSo, 09.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 3.ST
SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt1 : 3Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSa, 15.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 4.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II1 : 2SV Eintracht WechmarSV Eintracht Wechmar 
NSo, 30.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 5.ST
SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben1 : 0Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NMi, 03.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 6.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II1 : 6FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal Ohrdruf II 
NSo, 14.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 7.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II3 : 0Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
SSo, 21.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 8.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II8 : 0Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha 
SSo, 28.10.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 9.ST
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II2 : 9Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSa, 03.11.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 10.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II0 : 1TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
USo, 11.11.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 11.ST
TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner2 : 2Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSa, 01.12.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 12.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II1 : 2Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
NSo, 09.12.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 13.ST
FSV MühlbergFSV Mühlberg7 : 1Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
SSa, 09.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 15.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II3 : 2Frisch Auf EmlebenFrisch Auf Emleben 
USa, 23.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 16.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II1 : 1SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
NSa, 30.03.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 17.ST
SV Eintracht WechmarSV Eintracht Wechmar3 : 1Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II
NSo, 07.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 18.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II2 : 4SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
SDo, 18.04.2019  18:30
Kreisliga KFA West. - 14.ST
FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz0 : 5Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSa, 27.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 20.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II0 : 5FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 19.ST
FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal Ohrdruf II : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSa, 04.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 21.ST
Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha6 : 1Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
USo, 12.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 22.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II5 : 5FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
NSo, 19.05.2019  16:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 23.ST
TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen2 : 0Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSa, 01.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 24.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II2 : 5TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
NSa, 08.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 25.ST
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV11 : 0Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
NSo, 16.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 26.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II0 : 9FSV MühlbergFSV Mühlberg