Spielvereinigung Siebleben 06 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

Sa, 18.08.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 1.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 2.ST
Frisch Auf EmlebenFrisch Auf Emleben : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
So, 09.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 3.ST
SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 4.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : SV Eintracht WechmarSV Eintracht Wechmar 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 5.ST
SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 6.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal Ohrdruf II 
So, 14.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 7.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 8.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 9.ST
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 10.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 11.ST
TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 12.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 13.ST
FSV MühlbergFSV Mühlberg : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 14.ST
FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 15.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : Frisch Auf EmlebenFrisch Auf Emleben 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 16.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 17.ST
SV Eintracht WechmarSV Eintracht Wechmar : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 18.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 19.ST
FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal Ohrdruf II : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 20.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 21.ST
Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 22.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 19.05.2019  16:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 23.ST
TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 24.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 25.ST
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV : Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga KFA West. - 26.ST
Siebleben 06 IISiebleben 06 II : FSV MühlbergFSV Mühlberg