1. Kreisklasse St. 1 2009/2010 (Junioren)
Spielplan
2 | Fr, 28.08.2009, 2 | FC BW DachwigDachwig | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 2 : 1 a.W. | |
3 | So, 30.08.2009, 3 | SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg IIISG Wechmar III | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 0 : 10 | |
4 | Mi, 02.09.2009, 4 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 0 : 8 | |
6 | Sa, 12.09.2009, 6 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SG Tonna | 5 : 1 | |
7 | Mi, 16.09.2009, 7 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker II | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 4 : 3 | |
8 | Sa, 19.09.2009, 8 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SG Tabarz II | 12 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 26.09.2009, 9 | SG Eintracht GothaSG Eintracht | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 1 : 13 | |
5 | Mi, 30.09.2009, 5 | NeudientendorfNeudientend. | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 3 : 5 | |
10 | Sa, 21.11.2009, 10 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SG Emleben | 8 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 20.03.2010, 16 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | NeudientendorfNeudientend. | 8 : 1 | |
11 | Mi, 24.03.2010, 11 | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 4 : 2 | |
17 | So, 11.04.2010, 17 | SG Tonna | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 1 : 11 | |
18 | Sa, 17.04.2010, 18 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker II | 3 : 6 | |
19 | Sa, 24.04.2010, 19 | SG Tabarz II | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 0 : 7 | |
15 | Mi, 28.04.2010, 15 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 4 : 2 | |
14 | Mi, 05.05.2010, 14 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg IIISG Wechmar III | 9 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 08.05.2010, 20 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SG Eintracht GothaSG Eintracht | 2 : 0 U | |
21 | So, 16.05.2010, 21 | SG Emleben | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 4 : 11 | |
22 | Sa, 29.05.2010, 22 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 1 : 2 |
Tabelle
1. | SV Westring Gotha | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 233 | : | 8 | +225 | 54 | ||||
2. | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 137 | : | 25 | +112 | 48 | ||||
3. | SV Siebleben 06 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 89 | : | 49 | +40 | 37 | ||||
4. | SG Remst./ Wangenh. | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 112 | : | 42 | +70 | 36 | ||||
5. | Neudientendorf | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 45 | : | 76 | -31 | 22 | ||||
6. | SG Tabarz II | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 56 | : | 114 | -58 | 21 | ||||
7. | SG Emleben | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 67 | : | 126 | -59 | 21 | ||||
8. | SG Eintracht Gotha | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 23 | : | 139 | -116 | 12 | ||||
9. | SG Tonna | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38 | : | 91 | -53 | 11 | ||||
10. | SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg III | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | : | 145 | -130 | 6 | ||||
11. | FC BW Dachwig * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: FC BW Dachwig
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 12 : 2 gegen SG Tabarz II
(A) 13 : 1 gegen SG Eintracht Gotha
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 8 gegen SV Westring Gotha
(A) 2 : 4 gegen SV Westring Gotha
(A) 2 : 4 gegen SV Siebleben 06
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SpVgg Siebleben 06
2014/2015 | 10.ST | So, 02.11.2014, 10.ST | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim | 0 : 7 | ||
2010/2011 | 4.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 4.ST | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 0 : 2 | ||
15.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 15.ST | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 3 : 2 | |||
2009/2010 | 11.ST | Mi, 24.03.2010, 11.ST | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 4 : 2 | ||
22.ST | Sa, 29.05.2010, 22.ST | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 1 : 2 | |||
2008/2009 | 1.ST | Sa, 06.09.2008, 1.ST | SG Remstädt | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 1 : 5 | ||
10.ST | Di, 21.04.2009, 10.ST | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SG Remstädt | 5 : 2 |