1. Kreisklasse St. 1 2009/2010 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 23.08.2009, 1 | SG Emleben | : | SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg IIISG Wechmar III | 17 : 2 | |
2 | Mi, 26.08.2009, 2 | SG Emleben | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 0 : 17 | |
3 | So, 30.08.2009, 3 | NeudientendorfNeudientend. | : | SG Emleben | 6 : 4 | |
5 | Sa, 05.09.2009, 5 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker II | : | SG Emleben | 9 : 0 | |
4 | Mi, 09.09.2009, 4 | SG Emleben | : | SG Tonna | 9 : 3 | |
6 | So, 13.09.2009, 6 | SG Emleben | : | SG Tabarz II | 10 : 4 | |
7 | Di, 15.09.2009, 7 | SG Eintracht GothaSG Eintracht | : | SG Emleben | 0 : 4 | |
9 | So, 27.09.2009, 9 | SG Emleben | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 1 : 14 | |
12 | So, 01.11.2009, 12 | SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg IIISG Wechmar III | : | SG Emleben | 0 : 5 | |
13 | So, 08.11.2009, 13 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | : | SG Emleben | 14 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 21.11.2009, 10 | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | : | SG Emleben | 8 : 1 | |
15 | So, 14.03.2010, 15 | SG Tonna | : | SG Emleben | 1 : 3 | |
16 | So, 21.03.2010, 16 | SG Emleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker II | 0 : 11 | |
17 | Sa, 10.04.2010, 17 | SG Tabarz II | : | SG Emleben | 9 : 1 | |
18 | So, 18.04.2010, 18 | SG Emleben | : | SG Eintracht GothaSG Eintracht | 7 : 2 | |
14 | Mi, 05.05.2010, 14 | SG Emleben | : | NeudientendorfNeudientend. | 0 : 7 | |
20 | So, 09.05.2010, 20 | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SG Emleben | 8 : 1 | |
21 | So, 16.05.2010, 21 | SG Emleben | : | SG Remst./ Wangenh.Remst./ Wang | 4 : 11 |
Tabelle
1. | SV Westring Gotha | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 233 | : | 8 | +225 | 54 | ||||
2. | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 137 | : | 25 | +112 | 48 | ||||
3. | SV Siebleben 06 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 89 | : | 49 | +40 | 37 | ||||
4. | SG Remst./ Wangenh. | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 112 | : | 42 | +70 | 36 | ||||
5. | Neudientendorf | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 45 | : | 76 | -31 | 22 | ||||
6. | SG Tabarz II | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 56 | : | 114 | -58 | 21 | ||||
7. | SG Emleben | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 67 | : | 126 | -59 | 21 | ||||
8. | SG Eintracht Gotha | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 23 | : | 139 | -116 | 12 | ||||
9. | SG Tonna | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38 | : | 91 | -53 | 11 | ||||
10. | SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg III | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | : | 145 | -130 | 6 | ||||
11. | FC BW Dachwig * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: FC BW Dachwig
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 17 : 2 gegen SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg III
(A) 5 : 0 gegen SG Wechmar/ Mühlberg III
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 17 gegen SV Westring Gotha
(A) 0 : 14 gegen SV Westring Gotha
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SpVgg Siebleben 06
2010/2011 | 7.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 7.ST | SG Emleben | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 2 : 3 | ||
18.ST | Mi, 18.05.2011, 18.ST | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SG Emleben | 6 : 2 | |||
2009/2010 | 9.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 9.ST | SG Emleben | : | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 1 : 14 | ||
20.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 20.ST | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | : | SG Emleben | 8 : 1 |